Academic excellence-Responsible citizenship
 
Choose a School
Aesop (for Staff)
Employee Portal
Help Desk
MyLearningPlan (for Staff)
Office 365
PA-ETEP for Teachers
PowerSchool for Parents/Students
PowerSchool for Teachers

Faculty

Business Technology

  • Mr. Eric Greenberger - Department Chair
  • Mr. Bernard Bieski
  • Mr. Jared Hayden
  • Mrs. Beth Smith

Career and Technical Education

  • Dr. Mark Watson - Department Chair
  • Mr. Ronald Bayly
  • Mrs. Patricia Elders
  • Mrs. Melissa Geisheimer
  • Mr. Joseph Gattuso
  • Mr. David Heckman
  • Ms. Cheryl Lewis
  • Mr. T.J. Lofberg
  • Mr. Kevin McCue
  • Mrs. Suzanne Rowe
  • Dr. Katie Schkolenko
  • Ms. Kristen Schmidt

English

  • Mr. Christopher Doty - Department Chair
  • Mrs. Cindy Fehringer
  • Mrs. Megan Frable
  • Mr. Michael Guy, Jr.
  • Mr. Marcel James
  • Mr. Steven Krushnowski
  • Mrs. Sara Rosencrance
  • Mrs. Valerie Sandercock
  • Dr. Amanda Schmalzle
  • Ms. Harmony Schmitt

Fine and Practical Arts

  • Mr. Eric Warner - Department Chair
  • Mr. David Hamill
  • Mrs. Alison Hoffmann
  • Mr. David Jackman
  • Mrs. Alexsis Neenan
  • Mrs. Lisa Peet
  • Mr. James Winagle

Foreign Language

  • Ms. Patricia Frey - Department Chair
  • Mrs. Ana Espinosa-Beckworth
  • Mr. Michael Lukan
  • Mrs. Aroa Petrillo
  • Mr. Eric Smith

Health, Physical, and Driver Education

  • Mrs. Laura Ragonese - Department Chair
  • Ms. Heather Amon
  • Mr. Eric Lenz
  • Mr. Corey Lloyd
  • Mr. Michael Phillips

Mathematics

  • Mrs. Evelyn Cunningham - Department Chair
  • Mrs. Karen Alderfer
  • Mr. Steven Brown
  • Mrs. Mary Gilson
  • Mr. Timothy Granquist
  • Ms. Stacey Hart
  • Mr. Jerome Haupt
  • Mrs. April Hessling
  • Ms. Alicia Sodano
  • Mr. Timothy Tirjan
  • Ms. Aimee Wentzell

Science

  • Dr. Jamie Mason-Clark - Department Chair
  • Mrs. Jamie Bartholomew
  • Mrs. Erin M'liss Bonagura
  • Mrs. Lisa Fives
  • Mr. Gregory Kopich
  • Mrs. Linda Lohner
  • Mr. Shane McConnell
  • Mr. Ryan Neenan
  • Mrs. Jane Peifer
  • Mrs. Toni Ann Snyder

Social Studies

  • Ms. Christina Ferrara - Department Chair
  • Mrs. Katrina Alessi
  • Mr. Trent Bryden
  • Ms. Nina Colliani
  • Mr. James McGinnis
  • Mr. Richard McGinnis
  • Mr. Matthew Nawrocki
  • Mr. John Yatsonsky

Special Education

  • Mrs. Melissa Regenski - Department Chair / Transition Coordinator
  • Mrs. Jennifer Albion
  • Mrs. Gia Anagnos-Micciche
  • Ms. Jessica Baton
  • Mrs. Stephanie Campbell
  • Mrs. Colleen Connors - Gifted Education
  • Mr. Alex Curtin
  • Mrs. Jennifer David - School Psychologist
  • Mrs. Allyson Diefenbach
  • Mr. Daniel Gardner
  • Mrs. Samantha Hiller
  • Mrs. Amanda Hager
  • Mrs. Marilyn Jansco
  • Ms. Emily Kotcho
  • Mrs. Janelle Krenitsky
  • Mrs. Kristen Nalesnik
  • Mrs. Alyssa Pierce
  • Mrs. Erin SanClementi
  • Mr. Leonard Spoor